Order on approval of the composition of the Council of Young Scientists
№ |
ФИО |
Должность |
Фото |
1) |
Nursultan Nurlanovich Kainidenov
|
Chairman of the Council of Young Scientists
|
|
2) |
Alexander Sergeevich Barukin
|
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Young Scientists
|
|
|
Council members: |
|
|
3) |
Bauyrzhan Yerbolovich Mashrapov
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Electric Power Engineering
|
|
4) |
Abdulla Gabdylmanapuly Kaltayev
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Electric Power Engineering
|
|
5) |
Aigerim Bekenkyzy Sagyndyk
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Electrical Engineering and Automation
|
|
6) |
Alibek Yersainovich Anarbayev
|
Senior Lecturer at the Department of Electrical Engineering and Automation
|
|
7) |
Akmaral Sagyndykovna Mukhamedzhanova
|
Senior Lecturer at the Department of Biotechnology
|
|
8) |
Bolatbek Ateykhan
|
Senior Lecturer at the Department of Zootechnology, Genetics and Breeding
|
|
9) |
Dinara Galymzhanovna Manarova
|
PhD, senior lecturer at the Department of Agricultural Technology
|
|
10) |
Nurlubek Didarovich Katkenov
|
Master of Technical Sciences, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Biotechnology
|
|
11) |
Nazymgul Bolatzhanovna Mustafayeva
|
PhD, senior lecturer at the Department of Agricultural Technology
|
|
12) |
Rimma Meiramovna Ualieva
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Biology and Ecology
|
|
13) |
Assiya Zhursunovna Kassanova
|
Candidate of Chemical Sciences, PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Chemistry and Chemical Technologies
|
|
14) |
Shynar Zhanybekovna Arynova
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Biology and Ecology
|
|
15) |
Nariman Beibutovich Mapitov
|
PhD, senior lecturer at the Department of Biology and Ecology
|
|
16) |
Ivan Mikhailovich Radelyuk
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Chemistry and Chemical Technologies
|
|
17) |
Irina Viktorovna Mamonova |
Master of Economics, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Finance and Accounting
|
|
18) |
Madina Muratovna Mukhamedova
|
Senior Lecturer at the Department of Finance and Accounting
|
|
19) |
Aigul Yermekovna Mazhitova
|
Master of Economics, Lecturer at the Department of Economics
|
|
20) |
Aliya Zhanybekovna Kuniyazova
|
Master of Economics, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Economics
|
|
21) |
Ansagan Nygmetovna Beisembina
|
Master of Economics, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Economics
|
|
22) |
Nadezhda Valerievna Koftanyuk
|
PhD, Associate Professor of the Department of Finance and Accounting
|
|
23) |
Raigul Sabyrovna Salimova
|
Master of Humanities, Secretary of the Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences
|
|
24) |
Kuandyk Momyngazyuly Taibolatov
|
Master of Pedagogical Sciences, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Personal Development and Education
|
|
25) |
Murat Asetovich Pshembayev
|
Master of Technical Sciences, lecturer (assistant) of the Department of Personal Development and Education
|
|
26) |
Elmira Sabirovna Pshembayeva
|
Master of Pedagogy and Psychology, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Personal Development and Education
|
|
27) |
Boris Viktorovich Polomarchuk
|
Master of Social Sciences, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Social Sciences, Journalism and Information
|
|
28) |
Anara Yurievna Khaimuldina
|
Master of Pedagogy and Psychology, Senior Lecturer at the Department of Personal Development and Education
|
|
29) |
Asem Tulegenovna Abenova
|
Senior Lecturer, Faculty of Computer Science
|
|
30) |
Madina Muratovna Kapenova
|
Lecturer (assistant), Faculty of Computer Science
|
|
31) |
Anar Orynbekovna Sadykova
|
Senior Lecturer, Faculty of Computer Science
|
|
32) |
Almar Zhumagalievich Zhumabekov
|
Senior Lecturer, Faculty of Computer Science
|
|
33) |
Konstantin Sergeevich Tanichev
|
Lecturer (assistant), Faculty of Computer Science
|
|
34) |
Nazym Nigmetollayevna Dyusengazina
|
Senior Lecturer, Faculty of Computer Science
|
|
35) |
Nursultan Sembaevich Sadykov
|
Senior Lecturer at the Department of Mechanics and Oil and Gas Engineering
|
|
36 |
Almat Aitasovich Kamenov
|
Doctoral student of the Department of Metallurgy
|
|
37 |
Tatyana Leonidovna Evtushenko
|
Master of Technical Sciences, doctoral student of the Department of Mechanical Engineering and Standardization
|
|
38 |
Kamila Zhaniyakyzy Zhaniya
|
Master of Technical Sciences, lecturer (assistant) of the Department of Industrial Civil and Transport Construction
|
|
39 |
Elmira Meiramovna Dzhakupova
|
Secretary of the Council of Young Scientists
|
|